Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Manual
Material
Power
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Shipping
Sub Brand
Table Shape
Throw Fabric
Top Products
Greddinton Curio
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGreddinton Counter Height Dining Table
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGreddinton Counter Height Barstool
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGreddinton Bakers Rack Base
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGreddinton Baker's Rack
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGray 1200 Hybrid Mattress
With this queen mattress, you have endless possibilities for restful sleep. Its power packed wrapped coils contour to your body for a comforting fe...
View full detailsGravesworth Wall Art
Botanical beauty meets timeless elegance in this wall art. This printed canvas brings nature’s floral splendor indoors, creating a welcoming focal ...
View full detailsGlosmount Six Cube Organizer
Timeless and classic, this six-cube organizer brings home richly inviting style. Stately from every angle, its glossy reddish-brown finish recalls ...
View full detailsGlosmount Nine Cube Organizer
Timeless and classic, this nine-cube organizer brings home richly inviting style. Stately from every angle, its glossy reddish-brown finish recalls...
View full detailsGlosmount Four Cube Organizer
Timeless and classic, this four-cube organizer brings home richly inviting style. Stately from every angle, its glossy reddish-brown finish recalls...
View full detailsGlosmount Eight Cube Organizer
Timeless and classic, this eight-cube organizer brings home richly inviting style. Stately from every angle, its glossy reddish-brown finish recall...
View full detailsGlennisman Medium Rug
Offering an updated take on a traditional design, this rug brings a subtly eye-catching pattern to your room. Its subdued neutral tones come togeth...
View full detailsGlennisman Large Rug
Offering an updated take on a traditional design, this rug brings a subtly eye-catching pattern to your room. Its subdued neutral tones come togeth...
View full detailsGizeh Table Lamp
This table lamp takes a stance for classically refined style. Its base, which combines clear glass with goldtone metal accents, has a richly elegan...
View full detailsGilover Wall Clock
Gear up for greatness with this vintage-inspired wall clock. A champagne finish adds a touch of elegance, while the intricate moving gears offer a ...
View full detailsGatwell 8' x 10' Rug
Love a contemporary design? The Persian-style medallion motif of this area rug is an excellent representation of elegance and sophistication. Its g...
View full detailsGatwell 5' x 7' Rug
Love a contemporary design? The Persian-style medallion motif of this area rug is an excellent representation of elegance and sophistication. Its g...
View full detailsGaelon Sofa
Inspired by the past but rooted firmly in the present, this sofa complements your transitional seating area. Its versatile upholstery is delightful...
View full detailsGaelon Ottoman
Inspired by the past but rooted firmly in the present, this ottoman complements your transitional seating area. Its versatile upholstery is delight...
View full detailsGaelon Loveseat
Inspired by the past but rooted firmly in the present, this loveseat complements your transitional seating area. Its versatile upholstery is deligh...
View full detailsGaelon Chair
Inspired by the past but rooted firmly in the present, this chair complements your transitional seating area. Its versatile upholstery is delightfu...
View full detailsFrantanna Panel Storage Bed
Time-honored style, made for today's home. This California king panel storage bed pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed fin...
View full detailsFrantanna Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Time-honored style, made for today's home. This nightstand pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish incorporating a sen...
View full detailsFrantanna Dresser and Mirror
Time-honored style, made for today's home. This dresser and mirror pay homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish incorporatin...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Mattress Direct Fort Myers (Fort Myers FL) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.