Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Manual
Material
Mattress Type
Number of Doors
Product Theme
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Table Shape
Top Products
Real Moments Recliner
Are you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by ...
View full detailsPearce-Pike Sectional
Stretch out and settle in with this reclining sectional with console, designed to make laid-back living the main event. Specifications▶ Specificat...
View full detailsMosswell Sofa
Indulge in the pinnacle of sleek and serene living. Featuring a high-leg design and a chic matte finish, this power reclining sofa elevates your sp...
View full detailsMosswell Loveseat
Indulge in the pinnacle of sleek and serene living. Featuring a high-leg design and a chic matte finish, this power reclining loveseat elevates you...
View full detailsLakepoint Sectional
Sleek, contemporary style gets a dose of everyday comfort. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Contemporary ...
View full detailsBelvarrow Loveseat
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with the TwinBrooke power reclining loveseat. Spec...
View full details4Z-Tribano Recliner
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Leather Match Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid ...
View full detailsBest Base with Lumbar and Audio Adjustable Base
Bedtime becomes the best time with the customizable comfort of this adjustable base. Whether you're reading before bed or aiming to reduce snoring,...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Outdoor Fire Pit Table
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor fire pit table offers all of the high-end design and durability you could as...
View full detailsTop Tier Reclining Sofa Chaise Sectional
Experience unparalleled comfort with this reclining sectional with chaise. ItÕs a stylish and invitingly soft lookÑmade all the more appealing by c...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Console
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Console
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Audio Console
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Console
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on the...
View full detailsAcklen Place Power Reclining Sectional Sofa
Enjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional sofa. Whether youÕre hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just need a ref...
View full detailsModZ Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
Endless possibilities. Unmistakably you. This power reclining sectional loveseat celebrates clean, contemporary lines and the versatility of modula...
View full detailsCarceri Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
Introducing a power reclining sectional loveseat where classic meets cozy. It delivers the look of a traditional sectional, paired with modern feat...
View full detailsWynnlow Bedroom Set
This bedroom package is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. The bed, mirror and dresser’s crisp, clean and minim...
View full detailsWimbell Occasional Table Set
Take a walk on the wild side. This occasional table package brings you back to nature with artistic flair. The one-of-a-kind contemporary design ma...
View full detailsWillowton Bedroom Set
The ultimate look for a beach cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat, this bedroom set carries you away to a dreamy time and place. Its whitewash ...
View full detailsWhitmore Manor Living Room Set
Available Colors Color Options Black Pearl Package Includes SKU Description Dimensions (W x D x H) Weight 8040438 Sofa 95" W x 45" D x 4...
View full detailsVonRyan Power Reclining Sofa
Get ready to indulge in pure bliss. With this power reclining sofa, you'll experience unparalleled comfort as you effortlessly recline. The Easy Vi...
View full detailsVonRyan Power Reclining Loveseat
Get ready to indulge in pure bliss. With this power reclining loveseat, you'll experience unparalleled comfort as you effortlessly recline. The Eas...
View full detailsVisola Outdoor Sofa and Coffee Table
It’s the dawn of a new day for gray. Embrace the style trend with this sofa and coffee table set. Crafted of HDPE material that combines the except...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Mattress Direct Fort Myers (Fort Myers FL) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.